Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Lisa Capelli Rimini Trans 3931556113
Thalia Brasiliana Berlino Trans 3520452693
Viviani Aguilera San Paolo Trans 005511965888129
Bruna Rios Dublino Trans 00353858116353
Rafaely Ferrari Ettlingen Trans 00491621843402
Beatrice Ferreira Brescia Trans 3920364250












