Anastasia Sibirische Wildkatze Villingen-schwenningen Girl 004915115798747
Thais Gomes Benevento Girl 3925701628
Bella Class Pforzheim Girl 004917625182712
Brunella Prada Pescara Girl 3397366365
Lady Elisa Sofia Girl 00359897643729
Elina Limisso Girl 0035796190591
Nicol Class Giessen Girl 004915216158923












