Sabrina Alencar Udine Trav 3407812035
Farah Barcellona Trans 004915210813179
Priscila Prado Bologna Trans 3248148566
Steffany Tolosa Trans 0033671129335
Cristal Porto Trans 00351914503295
Dounia Hannover Trans 004915732203120
Tuanny Nogueira Crotone Trans 3444127052












